Social Image 1 Social Image 2
Home Banner1 Banner2 Banner3 Banner4

Henderson, Pat Attendance Center Principal
Overstreet, Steven High School Principal
Gilstrap, Victor Elementary Principal

Barber, Cara Kindergarten Teacher
Bean, Christine 1st Grade Teacher
Bean, Kristi 2nd Grade Teacher
Bell, Penny JH Science & Comp Reading Teacher
Boswell, Joni Fourth Grade Teacher
Boswell, Will Biology I 9-12
Bowie, Ivory Physical Education Teacher
Bowman, Betty 4th Grade
Brown, Shelia Jr. High & High School
Bulloch, Michelle JH English and Social Studies Teacher
Burns, Renae Elementary Inclusion Teacher
Burtnett, Paul Coach
Crosby, Jerilynn HS English Teacher
Culliver, Nancy
Dolan, Amanda Language Arts and Social Studies
Emmons, Kathy Exceptional Education Teacher
Fletcher, Davida 5th Grade Teacher
Foreman, Beth 5th Grade Science Teacher
Foreman, Brent High School Math Teacher
Fortenberry, Tanner
Gilbert, Saundra Third Grade Teacher
Gilmore, Angie Exceptional Education Teacher
Haley, Dustin Band Director
Hallman, Andrea Math Teacher
Hamilton, Chris Teacher
Hanna, Deedra 2nd Grade
Hendershot, Pamela Exceptional Education
Hindman, Tori 4th Grade
Hines, Brandi
Ingram, Tara Second Grade Teacher
Jackson, Beraiah
Jacobs, Cassie Exceptional Education Teacher
Jacobs, Jonathan Science
Johnson Smith, Tonia Librarian
Jones, Jennifer High School Facilitator
Kelly, Robin 7th
Kennedy, Pamela Mathematics
Lewis, Kent Speech, Debate and Baseball Coach
Lyles, Morgan Kindergarten Teacher
Martin, Christy High School Lead Teacher
Matheny, Shawanda Fifth grade teacher
McClendon, Chiquita Teacher
McDowell, Tammy Technology Foundations
McNichols, Michelle 6th Grade
McPhail, Morgan 1st Grade
Nickols, Tevin Elementary P.E.
Norman, Vanessa Exceptional Ed
Nowell, James High School Football Coach & Drivers Ed.
Patrick, Walter
Pearson, Grace 3rd Grade
Pope, Jennifer 5th / 6th Grade Inclusion
Reiss, Ben High School Science Teacher
Reiss, Regina Gifted 2nd - 6th Grade/ Gifted Club 7th - 12th Grade
Riser, Kathy General Music, Choir and Assistant Band Director
Roberts, Nikki 3rd Grade
Sanders, Sheila Social Studies
Savell, Diane First Grade Teacher
Sigrest, Jonathan Math Teacher
Smith, Ann Teacher for Self Contained
Sykes, Marie
Tadlock, Wendy 8th & 11th History
Thornhill, Callie Kindergarten Teacher
Wall, Kati 4th Grade Teacher
Ware, Laura Second Grade Teacher
Watkins, Kimberly 6th Grade Teacher
White, Lauren Girls' Basketball Coach & P.E. Teacher
Williamson, Susan 5th Grade
Wright, Patricia 3rd Grade

Bounds , Debra High School Secretary / Attendance
Carson, Valerie School Counselor
Hickmon, Shanika High School Counselor
Kerr, Dawn Elementary Lead Teacher
Martin, Christy High School Lead Teacher
Sigrest, Ann Bookkeeper
Smith, Heather School Nurse
Whitesell , Gayle Elementary Secretary

Bobbitt, Neisha Teacher Assistant
Cartagena, Luis
Collins, Donna Library Assistant
Cooks, Allen ISS
Corley, Katie Teacher Assistant
Evans, Chassidy Teacher Assistant
Haley, Geneva Teacher Assistant
Johnson, Linda Teacher Assistant
Kimble, Diane Elementary Computer Lab
Landrum, Miriah Teacher Assistant
McCraw, Nancy Teacher Assistant
McDonald, Jasmine Intervention
Patrick, Faye Teacher Assistant
Polk, Charlotte Teacher Assistant
Strong, Markesha Teacher Assistant
Van Etten, Gwen Elementary Computer Lab
Williams, Earline
Address